Classement CFRR 2017

Classement par catégories mis à jour après chaque épreuve:

Résultats officiels sur AFC MICRO Chronometrage.

Ancienne

PiloteGAR
18-03
GAR
19-03
SAR
31-03
SAR
01-04
COR
21-04
COR
22-04
BEA
13-05
BEA
14-05
ARD
27-05
ARD
28-05
AIN
17-06
AIN
18-06
DOU
21-07
DOU
22-07
COT
09-09
COT
10-09
TotalTotal
retenu
1LACOSTE Christian25212530182130170170
2COLLIOT Philippe182525301815131131
3ZABRONIECKA Joël 252121211216116116
4MARTIN Eric211816151525110110
5JOUAN Salah3030309090
6FOUGERAS Gabriel 301816218585
7PRAS Thierry3025258080
8ZANUTTO Jean-François1614184848
9ZABRONIECKA Sylvie 1615134444
10JOCTEUR Stephane161616

Classique

PiloteGAR
18-03
GAR
19-03
SAR
31-03
SAR
01-04
COR
21-04
COR
22-04
BEA
13-05
BEA
14-05
ARD
27-05
ARD
28-05
AIN
17-06
AIN
18-06
DOU
21-07
DOU
22-07
COT
09-09
COT
10-09
TotalTotal
retenu
1AYRTON Nicholas302530303025303030303030350350
2CHAMBOST Didier25251816252525253030244244
3FORTIN Eric2121303016212525189189
4GUEGUIN Stéphane 253025182125144144
5SONILHAC Maxence21305151
6THEILLAC Thierry21214242
6DEGAUDEZ Robert21214242
8BLANCHON Maurice252525
9GRANDPRE Christophe 181818

Duo

PiloteGAR
18-03
GAR
19-03
SAR
31-03
SAR
01-04
COR
21-04
COR
22-04
BEA
13-05
BEA
14-05
ARD
27-05
ARD
28-05
AIN
17-06
AIN
18-06
DOU
21-07
DOU
22-07
COT
09-09
COT
10-09
TotalTotal
retenu
1NICOD E./NICOD Laurence252530302525160160
2ROBLIN Gregory / HUAU Andréa3030303030150150
3DOSMAS Philippe212130252121139139
4CHAMBOST Didier30306060
4CONSTANTIN Yves30306060
6DUSSERM Gérard/MARTELLI25305555
7COMBRET Frédéric/DEROUET Margaux25255050
8BEILICH Florian25184343
9BORGEAT Gérard303030

Elite

PiloteGAR
18-03
GAR
19-03
SAR
31-03
SAR
01-04
COR
21-04
COR
22-04
BEA
13-05
BEA
14-05
ARD
27-05
ARD
28-05
AIN
17-06
AIN
18-06
DOU
21-07
DOU
22-07
COT
09-09
COT
10-09
TotalTotal
retenu
1SCHILTZ Bruno252521302530302525212525119327307
2VELARDI Christophe3030251825303030251621280280
3TONIUTTI Julien2130211821253030303018274274
4FILLETON Laurent18141825217252516151421155239227
5NIMIS Benoit721118119152121915142525212197
6CHEYLAN Kevin131213112118181821161118190190
7DERRIEN Florent14161616151681314151316316191180
8DELORME Maxime1513151516165151118181213182177
9METTRA Maxime118141418211612121330169169
10BREBION Tanguy1110931110151011151374102110170147
11GALTIER Frederic15139101318111621126126
12GAMBINO Davy1228878716121435625115108
13BARBOT Sonia911213441313410713103103
14AULAS Jean-Mary 101487297812159292
15WILK Stephane1063612121111148585
16CAUQUIL Romain3714153824147070
17DAVID Maxime67714101286464
18COURTAUD Thierry10113109996161
19VERDONI Thomas 30306060
20ROBLIN Gregory8412101164242
21GONZALEZ Emmanuel231039113838
22MAGNARD Emeric58522863636
22BOMPARD Pierre16745763636
24FASSOULI Sebastien6161213535
25MENERET Florian2515123434
26MONDOLONI Jean-Jacques639963333
27BARNOIN Jeremy5141663232
28MONTI Jean Francois13183131
29SAINJON David21482424
30LAUR Hervé1842222
31BACLET Jean-Luc4110332121
32VERMOREL Sylvain9112020
32FORYS Christophe85342020
34SANTELLI Gerard6121818
35WILLEMS Nicolas161616
36REYNAUD Pierre12211515
36AMBLARD Alain1141515
38JOALLAND Vincent1131414
38SANTONI Adrien 141414
40OVERNEY Christophe42431313
40GARNIAUX Benjamin1031313
42BER Frédéric 561111
43CHANAL Gilles551010
43ROUTHIER Florent281010
45BOYER Thierry999
45DELOT Stéphane4599
45MURARI Gregory 999
45VAVRAND François 2799
45JAILLIARD Patrick4599
45FAYOLLE J.François8199
51GRANDJEAN Jacques2688
52DERRIEN Nicolas777
52CASTELEYN Remy777
54AYRTON Nicholas555
54PAULSEN Jerome3255
56PIAZZA PAUL444
57COLLET Sebastien11133
58PETUAUD LETANG Bruno222
59FELICELLI Paul-François111
59THEVENIN Florent 111

Espoir

PiloteGAR
18-03
GAR
19-03
SAR
31-03
SAR
01-04
COR
21-04
COR
22-04
BEA
13-05
BEA
14-05
ARD
27-05
ARD
28-05
AIN
17-06
AIN
18-06
DOU
21-07
DOU
22-07
COT
09-09
COT
10-09
TotalTotal
retenu
1MAGNARD Emeric303030302121303025163030323323
2COLOMB Arnaud 2521213091221251318195195
3STEPHAN Pierre2525713141425211525184184
4BARNOIN Jeremy212530303030166166
5GAREST Johan30211215252516144144
6CHAPAS Tom141615182130114114
7ROUTHIER Florent161825308989
8NOVET Thibaud212125218888
9QUENTIN Julien181421217474
10BUISSON Luc 101213165151
11SUMUREAU Julien25255050
11OSSEDAT Rémi25255050
13CUSANNO Romain69912114747
14BEILICH Florian1311143838
14DEVILLARD Mathieu 1013153838
16BEAUCOUD Andy15183333
17BRUN Eudes811123131
18PICHAT Yoann11182929
19PASCUAL MATEOS Sebastien181818
20LECOURT Thibault 101010
20PAROLA Enzo 101010

Féminine

PiloteGAR
18-03
GAR
19-03
SAR
31-03
SAR
01-04
COR
21-04
COR
22-04
BEA
13-05
BEA
14-05
ARD
27-05
ARD
28-05
AIN
17-06
AIN
18-06
DOU
21-07
DOU
22-07
COT
09-09
COT
10-09
TotalTotal
retenu
1BARBOT Sonia21302530303030303030303030303030466360
2ALLIOT Stephanie3025302525212121252525273273
3LEPAGE Pauline25212118212525252121223223
4ZABRONIECKA Sylvie2125186464
5SANTELLI Caroline25214646
6SLIZ Karine252525

Rallye 1

PiloteGAR
18-03
GAR
19-03
SAR
31-03
SAR
01-04
COR
21-04
COR
22-04
BEA
13-05
BEA
14-05
ARD
27-05
ARD
28-05
AIN
17-06
AIN
18-06
DOU
21-07
DOU
22-07
COT
09-09
COT
10-09
TotalTotal
retenu
1SCHILTZ Bruno25252130256303025252125251816347307
2VELARDI Christophe30302518253030302516212282282
3TONIUTTI Julien2130211821253030303021277277
4FILLETON Laurent1815182521152525161614211514258230
5NIMIS Benoit921121216111621211115142530234214
6CHEYLAN Kevin13131412292118181821161118204193
7DERRIEN Florent1418161616181015151513161318213190
8DELORME Maxime15141515181610151418181213193183
9GALTIER Frederic161413121318122125144144
10WILK Stephane1210871314131214103103
11ROBLIN Gregory1086131435712149292
12DAVID Maxime108412141314118686
13COURTAUD Thierry411129131210118282
14MAGNARD Emeric7117142773997676
15OVERNEY Christophe4559138644127070
15BOMPARD Pierre81199810157070
17BARNOIN Jeremy91578108106767
18VERDONI Thomas30306060
19MONDOLONI Jean-Jacques87313121055858
20BACLET Jean-Luc663111012265656
21JAILLIARD Patrick268993394949
22FASSOULI Sebastien91161564747
23GRANDJEAN Jacques5141351052454545
24FORYS Christophe11177784141
25MONTI Jean Francois15213636
26VAVRAND François838153434
27FAYOLLE J.François7104663333
28DELOT Stéphane963452727
28PAULSEN Jerome581132727
30REYNAUD Pierre13482525
31KOELBLEN Marc15106112424
31FELICELLI Paul-François111572424
31ROUTHIER Florent8162424
34VERMOREL Sylvain11122323
35CONSTANTIN Yves210102222
35BER Frederic11112222
37JOALLAND Vincent7142121
38WILLEMS Nicolas161616
39AYRTON Nicholas5101515
40OSSEDAT Rémi54221313
40CASTELEYN Remy1121313
40NICOD Eric581313
43MARTIN Alexandre5431212
44PIAZZA Paul111111
44PIAZZOLI Jean Emmanuel471111
44DEBURCK Philippe6141111
47MOREAU Loane191010
48BOYER Thierry999
48GENTAZ Thierry11799
48BORGEAT Gérard24399
51BERGUERAND Arnaud666
51BERTRAND Loic666
51PAULHAN Thomas 666
54LEHOUX Thierry2244
54MENIGOZ Cyril444
56DATH Gerald333
56PETUAUD LETANG Bruno333
56SANTELLI Caroline333
56JAILLOT Vincent2133
56ROGER Alain333
56ALLIOT Stephanie333
62PARASSOL Adrian222
62JAUSSAUD Thomas222
64QUENTIN Julien 111
64MAUREL Eric111

Rallye 2

PiloteGAR
18-03
GAR
19-03
SAR
31-03
SAR
01-04
COR
21-04
COR
22-04
BEA
13-05
BEA
14-05
ARD
27-05
ARD
28-05
AIN
17-06
AIN
18-06
DOU
21-07
DOU
22-07
COT
09-09
COT
10-09
TotalTotal
retenu
1METTRA Maxime21303030303030306301830315315
2BREBION Tanguy25252521211630212130251818253014365299
3GAMBINO Davy30182125181521302525181621111112317268
4BARBOT Sonia4211825211818302121251681318277252
5AULAS Jean-Mary25251818162125211625210210
6GONZALEZ Emmanuel161615151651514121530161415214197
7COLLET Sebastien141314141516161615141413174174
8MENERET Florian1811121113141315182516166166
9BRUNEAU Mathieu1512131213109810111399144136
10SANTONI Jean Francois118129141112713121112132132
11BREUIL Landry121012691410158107747131121
12BER Frederic314161615141411103103
13SAINJON David 1413121421138787
14PETUAUD LETANG Bruno1613129991588282
15JOCTEUR Stephane9911139127108080
16RADOJEWSKI Stéphane1815810676464
17MOLINET Denis66355325624535553
18THEVENIN Florent1078105105050
19CHAPAS Tom 10878764646
20VERICEL Pascal1313154141
21GUERRIN Jérémy955983636
22MATHIEU Sylvain1087363434
22GOUBET Jean-Christophe6453793434
22SANTELLI Gérard16183434
25CAUQUIL Romain12213333
26GARNIAUX Benjamin215112828
27STEPHAN Pierre4211354252727
28BOUSSELIN Philippe64241632626
29SANTONI Adrien252525
30MENIGOZ Cyril211102323
30BEAUCOUD Andy11122323
32FRATTINI Alain11112222
33COLOMB Christophe 8132121
34PICHAT Yoann 46462020
35PIERRE Stéphane55541919
36GOMBERT Thierry991818
36DEGAUDEZ Robert8101818
38CANET Jean Francois84321717
38DUSSERM Gérard1071717
40BENAZZI Vincent 781515
41BARBANCHON Frédéric771414
42SCHMUCK Patrick45221313
43REYNAUD Christian751212
44GAVARD Bertrand111111
45ACQUAVIVA Jean Thomas641010
45PAUTET Nicolas101010
47CRESCENCIO Pedro123399
48GERMANIQUE Pascal241188
48BOURGEOIS Pascal 888
50SLIZ Karine666
51LACOSTE Benoit2355
51PAROLA Eric1455
53MARCHAND Guy12144
54BERGERON Christophe 333
54LAVEDRINE Marc333
56MANEUF Serge111

Rallye 3

PiloteGAR
18-03
GAR
19-03
SAR
31-03
SAR
01-04
COR
21-04
COR
22-04
BEA
13-05
BEA
14-05
ARD
27-05
ARD
28-05
AIN
17-06
AIN
18-06
DOU
21-07
DOU
22-07
COT
09-09
COT
10-09
TotalTotal
retenu
1CAUQUIL Romain303025253030303030303025345345
2ALIFAT Julien2121212118212525212521183030318282
3FORESTIER Ludovic18181616181816162116162525239223
4DERRIEN Nicolas303025302530170170
5MENARD Frédéric1313151516161515151616165165
6GAREST Johan18152121212525146146
7DION Fabrice1414151418219696
8CAVIGLIOLI Felix2525257575
9DUTILLEUL Tom30215151
10MURARI Gregory16254141
11SUMUREAU Julien21183939
11CRESCENCIO Pedro21183939
13PAUTET Nicolas18183636
13LAGACHE André18183636
15COLLAS François15183333
15GUEGUIN Stéphane18153333
17LACHAIZE Philippe14132727
18HEIN Jean-François212121
19PARMENTIER Sebastien161616
19CREUS Jean Michel161616
21ANDREOTTI Jean Noel 141414

Side-car

PiloteGAR
18-03
GAR
19-03
SAR
31-03
SAR
01-04
COR
21-04
COR
22-04
BEA
13-05
BEA
14-05
ARD
27-05
ARD
28-05
AIN
17-06
AIN
18-06
DOU
21-07
DOU
22-07
COT
09-09
COT
10-09
TotalTotal
retenu
1AMBLARD Alain / GARCIA Alexandra21302530303030303030286286
2GALVANI Raphael / BRESSE Laurent2125111430302125181821212525305280
3LEPAGE Pauline / LEPAGE Damien30212525152118181821212212
4CHANAL Gilles / CHANAL César3030253025212525211211
5BOUJOT Bastien181621142525119119
6GOURAUD Roland/MASSON Guillaume252121259292
7BERTHOMIEU Benoit / REYNES Gaetan181816217373
8COUDERC Gilles / THIBAULT-COUDERC Angelina251615167272
9GUILHOT Frédéric / FACHAUX Anastasia151618217070
10LAUR Hervé/FERRIEU M. Laure30306060
11CHOIN Albert/RENOUARD Anthony1216164444
12BOYER Thierry16183434
13BORDAS Patrick/FACHAUX Anastasia18153333
14TORRESAN Michel / VICHARD F14163030
15CAPDEVILLE Vincent / FOUET Francky13162929
15TRIGOLET Christophe / TRIGOLET Aline16132929
15LAFOREST Thierry / CAPDEVILLE Chantal14152929
18AGIN Patrick / POTTIER Christophe10182828
19BLEUSEZ David/BULOY Eric15122727
20ROBIN Christophe / ROBIN Anto181818
21TITARD Jean-Louis / HERRIJGERS Vincent111111
22ISOPE Dominique / PENOT Cédric101010
23ERAGNE Olivier / ERAGNE Loic999

Vétéran

PiloteGAR
18-03
GAR
19-03
SAR
31-03
SAR
01-04
COR
21-04
COR
22-04
BEA
13-05
BEA
14-05
ARD
27-05
ARD
28-05
AIN
17-06
AIN
18-06
DOU
21-07
DOU
22-07
COT
09-09
COT
10-09
TotalTotal
retenu
1OVERNEY Christophe212552121251816151521211425263244
2COURTAUD Thierry5213012302530303030243243
3AMBLARD Alain18162130141830302525227227
4AYRTON Nicholas1413213016161621181614161414239212
4GRANDJEAN Jacques25181615121514132114182115161616265212
6JAILLIARD Patrick1816141418181112162115181825234211
7MONDOLONI Jean-Jacques3030182512106252525206206
8DEBURCK Philippe161413111314121216181215166166
9CHANAL Gilles1525132513112125148148
10GENTAZ Thierry1312111312813134221122122
11CHAMBOST Didier749118911141530118118
12CONSTANTIN Yves121516153021109109
13MOLINET Denis910410104776810108412119107
14FORTIN Eric121115781812139696
15FORESTIER Ludovic89103259996118181
16NICOD Eric7571118186666
17BOUSSELIN Philippe691012711106565
18BORGEAT Gérard10131213146262
19ROGER Alain89111013106161
20MONTI Jean Francois 30306060
21VERICEL Pascal1515154545
22DOSMAS Philippe3111511134444
23BOYER Thierry255104040
24FRATTINI Alain15213636
25DEGAUDEZ Robert98683131
26GERMANIQUE Pascal2385292929
27REYNAUD Christian1181352828
27DUSSERM Gérard14142828
29LACOSTE Christian69382626
29BERTHOMIEU Benoit47872626
31GENTIT Luc10692525
32MENARD Frédéric95172222
32SCHMUCK Patrick4413102222
34PRAS Thierry11542020
35CHOIN Albert1971717
35LAFOREST Thierry1161717
37BEILICH Michel 2671515
38TRIGOLET Christophe1221414
39BOURGEOIS Pascal 131313
39MANEUF Serge 3461313
41MARCHAND Guy7141212
42BROUSTE Laurent651111
42JOUAN Salah561111
44AGIN Patrick101010
45BLANCHON Maurice999
46FOUGERAS Gabriel7188
46BERGERON Christophe888
48MARTIN Eric6177
49LACOSTE Benoit2244
50GRANDPRE Christophe333
50ZABRONIECKA Joël333
50LAVEDRINE Marc333
50LACHAIZE Philippe333
54DELACROIX Alain222
55CHOLVY Alain111